Menu

ARTITLEDcontemporary
Rogstraat 28
5373 AV Herpen
www.artitled.com
Stand 11
Kunstenaars:
Tom Blachford
Jeffrey Milstein

ASAP GALLERY

www.asap.gallery
Stand 24
Kunstenaars:
Dolk
Thomas Pihl

ASSEMBLED BY ROOT
Zaagmolendrift 12
3035 JA Rotterdam
www.assembledbyroot.com
Stand 3
Kunstenaars:
Donald Schenkel

BRUTTO GUSTO
Torstra├če 175
D10115 Berlijn, Duitsland
www.bruttogusto.berlin
Stand 20
Kunstenaars:
Guido Geelen
Ritsue Mishima

CHIEFS & SPIRITS
Prinsestraat 49
2513 CB Den Haag
www.chiefsandspirits.nl
Stand 10
Kunstenaars:
Lilith Lindner
Stefan Gross

CONTEMPO
Heemraadssingel 119
3022 CC Rotterdam
www.contempo.info
Stand 17
Kunstenaars:
Jan Ros
Jupp Linssen

EDUARD PLANTING GALLERY
Eerste Bloemdwarsstraat 2 L
1016 KS Amsterdam
www.eduardplanting.com
Stand 14
Kunstenaars:
Kim de Molenaer
Edland Man

ETIENNE GALLERY
De Lind 38
5061 HX Oisterwijk
www.etiennegallery.com
Stand 13
Kunstenaars:
Thierry Feuz
Zhuang Hong Yi
Xavier le Normand

GALERIE DOM'ARTE
Langendijksestraat 3
4715 PH Rucphen
www.galeriedomarte.nl
Stand 9
Kunstenaars:
Margriet Smulders
Toon Laurense

GALERIE MARZEE
Lage Markt 3
6511 VK Nijmegen
www.marzee.nl
Stand 22
Kunstenaars:
Afke Golsteijn
David Clarke
Katie Kameen

NASTY ALICE
Sint Antoniusstraat 10
5616 RT Eindhoven
www.galerienastyalice.nl
Stand 6
Kunstenaars:
Marianne van Heeswijk
Rijkers & Blonk

GALERIE CARLA KOCH
Veemkade 500
1019 HE Amsterdam
www.carlakoch.nl
Stand 18
Kunstenaars:
Wouter Dam
Susan Hammond

GALLERY UNTITLED
Koningsveldestraat 14
3037 VS Rotterdam
www.untitled2011.com
Stand 1
Kunstenaars:
Carlijn Kingma
Sander Buijk
Lenny Oosterwijk

LUYCKS GALLERY
Nieuwlandstraat 31
5038 SL Tilburg
www.luycksgallery.com
Stand 12
Kunstenaars:
Ernest Potters
Marjolein Landman

MENEER MALASCH
Wiltzanghlaan 60
1061 HC Amsterdam
Stand 19
Kunstenaars:
Sarah Lucas
Gavin Turk

PROJECT 2.0
Noordeinde 57
2514 GC Den Haag
www.project20.nl
Stand 23
Kunstenaars:
Denis Rouvre
Ronald A. Westerhuis

QLICK GALLERY
Gerard Doustraat 134
1073 VX Amsterdam
www.qlickeditions.com
Stand 2
Kunstenaar:
Ed Spence

RADEMAKERS GALLERY
KNSM-Laan 291
1019 LE Amsterdam
www.rademakersgallery.com
Stand 7
Kunstenaars:
Florentijn de Boer
Natasja van der Meer
Dagmar van Weeghel
Wieland Vogel

REFRESHMENT ROOM
Spuistraat 220
1012 VT ROTTERDAM
www.refreshmentroom.nl
Stand 5
Kunstenaar:
Jeroen Luijt

SINARTS GALLERY
Korte Vijverberg 2
2513 AB Den Haag
www.sinartsgallery.com
Stand 4
Kunstenaar:
Zhu Hong

SOPHIE MAREE GALLERY
Hellingweg 96D
2583 WH Den Haag
www.sophie-maree.com
Stand 16
Kunstenaars:
Pleunie Buyink
Lars van den Brink
Ellie Davies